BHS Releases Honor Roll for Third Marking Period and First Semester Average

By Connect-Bridgeport Staff on January 29, 2018 via Connect-Bridgeport.com

3rd Six Weeks Honor Roll
 
Perfect Honor Roll
 
Seniors:
Noah Adkins, Erica Balon, Adam Bentz, Lacy Bryant, Heather Burd, Samuel Cale V, Victoria Catania, Jeffrey Chalfant, Nathan Cole, Logan Crayton, Caleb Daugherty, Alyssa Dent, Noah Drummond, Grant Duvall, Taylor Frame, Rheannon Freeman, Caroline Furby, Andrew Gibson, Mackenzie Griffith, Rahvin Hardman, Isabella Hawkinberry, Landyn Hewitt, Cooper Hineman, Benjamin Holbert, Samantha Holbert, Bronlie Jacobs, Kelsi Jones, Joplin Kehrer, Koby Kiefer, Kendall Kirk, Mackenzie Kress, Jalyn Lamp, Maggie Lane, Brayden Lesher, Sophia Lopez, Jenna Love, Jenna McClain, Alessandra McDaniel, Victoria McDaniels, Sydney McDonald, Massimo Menguito, John Merica, Joshua Messe, Ashton Miller, Michael Minor, Victor Mitchell, Kimberly Morris, Emily Ogden, Olivia Oldaker, Christian Olivio, Spencer Ortiz, Sarah Palmer, Jacob Perine, Alisha Pinti, Katelyn Pinti, Emma Posey, Rachel Reppert, Megan Rinker, Jacob Runner, Irfan Salman, Trenton Shaw, Tristan Shaw, Parker Sheppard, James Simons, Brent Sinsel, Kaitlin Smith, Madison Smith, Sierra Smith, Falon Snodgrass, Jenna Soltesz, Antonio Spatafore, Noah Strader, Caleb Strakal, Amiya Tennant, John Thomas, Avery Tomes, Aaron Tran, Myndi Tran, Diana Weir, Rachel White, Mason Williams, Haley Wilson, Lauren Winkie, Trevor Wolfe, Joseph Wright
 
Juniors:
Olivia Arbogast, Raeanne Beckner, Mohamed Ben Fredj, Tanner Bifano, Heather Bokey, Isabella Bowen, Blake Bowers,  Alex Byrnside, Anna Casto, Anna Cava, Vincenzo Cava, Gaurav Chumber, Victoria Clingenpeel, Laiken Cook, Erica Cottrill, Kristen Crowder, Isabelle Cunanan, Hailie Davis, Maria Defino, Zachary Deluca, Jeremiah Dolan, Brooke Driscoll, Grace Ebert, Ella Flowers, Caroline Fulks, Kirstin George, Marinda Griffith, Hayden Hamilton, Hudson Harris, Jonathan Harris, Juliet Hart, Cody Hefner, Owen Henline, Derek Hess, Hayden Hess, Joseph Holbert, Taylor Holmes, Eunice Hong, Michaela Hutcheson, Jordan Johnston, Lilah Kimble, Bailey King, Harlee Klingensmith, Madison Labenne, Madelyn Lalama, Nathaniel Madden, Katie McDaniels, Anna Mick, Davis Miller, Mason Miller, Katelyn Minor, Lindsey Morais, Julia Muller, Megan Murray, Tristan Nolte, Eleanor Noone, Evan Ogden, Broc Oliverio, Vincent Pinti, Aaron Randolph, Jordan Rea, Lauren Riffle, Emily Riggs, Hafsa Sabbagh, Trenton Saltis, Myiah Snyder, Aislin Soden, Austin Sponaugle, Hannah Spurlock, Sarah Stallman, Katelyn Stanley, John Stauffer, Fallyn Swiger, Madison Vincent, Gunnar Webb, Ashley Webber, Jacob Wentz
 
 
Sophomores:
Paislee Adlington, Matthew Aman, Veronica Archer, Jordan Barrick, Alicia Betarie, Nathan Bonafield, Emma Campbell, Isaiah D’Amato, Demi Dipiazza, Sophia Duarte, Kamden Dulaney, Michaela Facemire, Clayton Fiest, Ariana Foster, Mavrick Foster, Joshua Freeman, Sophia Gorby, Catherine Gray, Julie Haynes, Emilee Henderson, Allison Hess, Dakota Hitt, Caleb Holbert, Alexander Imperial, Jackson Jacobs IV, Abigail Jeffers, Chloe Kester, Miranda Kress, Maria Lacaria, Nathan Mullins, Joshua Noonan, James Pancake, Hannah Povroznik, Josie Reep, Maria Salentro, Madison Seti, Cheri Signorelli, Alden Smith, Elijah Smith, Nicholas Stalnaker, Brian Tran, Vaughn Vincent, Brooke Wagner, Maggie Walker, Shelby Whiteman, Carson Winkie, Sarah Wright
 
Freshman:
Dayna Adkins, Jericho Adkins, Evan Anderson, Jack Bifano, Luke Brovey, Landon Burns, Marion Cahill, Elizabeth Deniker, Makenzie Earp, Annaeileen Forinash, Mia George, Samantha Gibson, Annabel Goddard, Mackenzie Gould, Julia Griffith, Landon Hall, Ashley Hart, Madison Harton, Sarah Haynes, Kayla Hefner, Bethany Johnson, Corinne Lalama, Zachary Lambert, Andrew Liu, Makayla Miller, Alicia Moats, Abby Morrison, Sierra Moses, Virginia Noone, Samantha Olivio, Shyam Patel, Nathan Paulsen, Maggie Peasak, Annamarie Pinti, Luke Pinti, Cassandra Pugh, Mackenzie Randolph, Marcel Rodriguez, Emma Romano, Gabriel Shull, Reed Smith, Audrie Sprouse, Kemo Summers, Mackenzie Suter, Landon Swann, Dakota Swiger, Bradley Taylor, Kathallynn Tran, Eli Wagner, Emily Whitescarver, Omkar Yadav
 
Superior Honor Roll
Seniors:
Madewa Adeniyi, James Allison, Andrew Barlow, Christian Belcher, Tanner Cava, Gabriela Cedeno Mora, Haley Chamberlain, Qian Chen, Anthony Click, Grace Coberly, Carlie Crayton, Bradley Cumberledge II, Chance Daugherty, Robert Davis II, Caitlyn Dennison, Jaryn Dodrill, John Dolan II, Mark Duez, James Dufford, Maverick Eddy, Katerina Fortney, Brice Haines, Victoria Harbert, Kady Hayes, Heidi Knight, Noah Lafferty, Rachel Lamm, Nicole Larocca, Jason Lehosit II, Christian Lehosit, Coleton Marsh, Trey McAtee, Christina McCue, Sebastian Meade, Antonio Messe, Michael Michaels, Kayla Milliman, Chapin Murphy,  Hayden Nutter, Joshua Osborn, William Pitzer, Shelby Proud, Kevin Prunty, Tosha Reel, Imoni Saab, Christopher Trent, Madison Ward, Tyler Whiteman, Catherine Wilson, Christian Yeager
 
Juniors:
Aleesia Aley, Jennifer Amos, Abram Ash, Trenton Ballard, Austin Barker, Jacob Bowen, Cole Brovey, Callia Byard, John Carter, Alexis Click, Jordan Cole, Garrett Crumbliss, Sophia Delgreco, Carson DeMotto, Joseph Devono, Brandon Doan, Shay Freeman, Caleb Friel, Alexis Galan, Alison Galan, Casey Gonzalez, Alec Goodwin, Ashley Goots, Andrew Harbert, Payton Hefner, Madison Hess, Brooke Honaker, Autum Honce, Bailee Jeffers, Mark Kerns, Candice Knepper, Mckenzie Koon, Mark Lavezza, Mallory Leadman, Claire Lohmann, Rory Marple, Hailee McGary, Roger Metheny, Alexis Miller, Ryan Miller, Trevor Miller, Christian Nelson, Noah Newman, Preston Peasak, Michaela Perri, Sydney Poling, Starr Pope, Emilee Pugh, Wyatt Ray, Garrett Reider, Rex Reynolds, Conner Robe, Viktor Rodriguez, Anna Shaver, Margaret Shaver, Madison Shaw, Jared Shepherd, Caden Shmigalsky, Joaquin Silio Cuesta, Stephen Skaggs, Lydia Smallwood, Alexis Smith, Faith Smith, Kaylee Smith, David Snodgrass II, Cody Spring, Kavaughn Summers, Micah Swann, Caleb Swiger, Abigail Thompson, Peyton Tichenor, Hannah Walker, Ethan Willis, Carol Wiltshire, Kimberly Wriker
 
Sophomores:
Abbie Alfred, Nicholas Allen, Emily Aman, Grace Anderson, Abriann Ash, Katelyn Ashcraft, Elijah Bailey, Camden Berry, Kylie Bianco, Addison Boggs, Shelby Boram, Kolby Bragg, Jesse Brinson, Kathryn Cook, Ashton Davis, Austin Davis, Shannon Dettori, Joseph Donoughe, Christopher Dumire, Mckenna Eddy, Shianne Edgell, Faith Facemire, Mariah Flint, Hunter Friel, Jenna Gallo, Hannah Grenier, Sierra Grogg, Cameron Harrison, Shayla Hendershot, Brian Henderson, Taylor Holipski, Dylan Iaquinta, Andrew Jimmie, Sarah Kinney, Elijah Kintz, Katherine Klenk, Alyssa Mabrey, Evan Madden, Sara Marano, Talan Martin, Kaitlyn Matheny, John Mazza, Grace McInturff, Payton Merica, Benjamin Mossburg, James Navaretta, Jared Odom, Emmaleigh Perine, Hannah Price, Khyler Randolph, Cayden Robinson, Camden Slaton, Christa Smith, Dominic Spatafore, Nicolas Spatafore, Rachel Steele, Haley Stevens, Lindsey Suter, Devin Vandergrift, Madison Ware, Michael Watkins II, Tyler Wilkinson, Wezley Williams, Madison Wilson, Joshua Wojciechowicz, Mia Yeager, Braden Zannino, Seth Zirkle
 
Freshman:
Zachary Amick, Brynn Axton, Owen Bennington, Matthew Bigler, Tyler Blythe, Coulter Bracken, Isaiah Browning, Isabella Cecil, Tia Channing, Alexandria Chumley, Madison Chumley, Ethan Clark, Alyssa Cleghorn, Landyn Curotz, Jonathan Dalton, Britney Dao, Cody Doan, Emma Dotson, Aaliyah Doughty, Anna Duvall, Alyssa Eakle, Olivia Evans, Brookelyn Flint, Mckayla Friel, Jordanna Giannone, Kailea Goff, Ryan Goff, Antonio Graziano, Ammar Haq, Maximus Harbert, Denzil Hawkinberry III, Peyton Henderson, Sofia Henline, Joshua Hinkle, Andrew Hogue, Jenna Hupps, Meagan Hutcheson, Gaven Jackson, Nathan Jackson, Bria Jacobs, Katelyn Johnson, Olivia Kesling, Brianna Kirsch, Shelby Lambert, Anthony Li, John Love, Reda Lowther, Farhan Mahmoud, Maelee Mankins, Cheyenne Martin, Trinity Martin, Christopher McCarthy, Shane McClain, Hailey McDonald, Gracie Monachelle, Abigail Montgomery, Rachel Morgan, Isabella Nelson, Tucker Newbrough, Tyler Ng, Tyler Norman, Addison Phillips, Hannah Randolph, Kayleyauna Reed, Reena Richter, Hope Rieser, Molly Runner, Braelynne Sandreth, Laney Seech, Angel Smith, Darian Spencer, Austin Springer, Sara Sprouse, Meadow Stumpf, Denae Terry, Kylie Trent, Brett Tustin, Emma Tyce, Ava Vavrick, Gina Veltri, Ava Wagner, Frank Why III, Corinne Yurkovich
 
 
 
 
Regular Honor Roll
Seniors:
Chase Binegar, Caleb Brinson, Lauren Farnsworth, Megan Leggett, Colin Macfarland, Mackenzie McCullough, Ryan McGee, Chelsea Moyer, Travis Priester, Gia Salentro, Haley Swiger, Liberty Thelen, Lauren Webb
 
Juniors:
Ethan Aulds, Spencer Beery, Lauren Brooks, Joseph Butcher III, Dylan Cecil, Brett Church, Dalton Colton, Jordyn Dean, Sean Dettori, Roy Echard III, Isabella Felton, Ryder Frailey, Calab Friend, Austin Gibson, Chase Gibson, Jared Giguere, Olivia Gillespie, Tyler Hardesty, Shane Hart, Terrence Hull, Hunter Hutson, Faith Jones, Benjamin Kesling, Daniel McCarthy, Christian Meagher, Brady Oldaker, Ethan Perry, Tyler Rushing, Titus Thomas, Veronica Titchnell, Trent Tucker, Sean Wilfong, Glenn Wilson, Samantha Wilson, Kayla Witschi, Florence Worch
 
Sophomores:
Chloe Barker, Jessica Blizzard, James Bowman, Wesley Boyce, Niko Butera, Rylee Chamberlain, James Coburn, Addison Courtney, Alexandria Delaney, Anna Ford, Aidan Gibson, Alyson Gibson, Sierra Gutierrez, Alison Hanshaw, Luke Hatfield, Adelina Hill, Kobe Insani, Jacob Isner, Quincy Jones, Ryan Knapp, Makira Knotts, Terry Massey, Lucinda McCullough, Dylon Murphy, Savannah Norman, Braeden Oldaker, Trevor Pandher, Ashlynn Pascoe, Weston Pepper-Jackson, Macey Phillips, Bethany Queen, Quintin Reep, Ethan Rich, Antonio Ritter, John Rush III, Ashley Spring, Seth Strader, Cody Tomasik, Noah Tomblin, Vincent Turner, Ethan Tustin, Kenan Williams, Autumn Wilson, Tyler Wilson
 
Freshman:
Mea Avolio, Austin Blake, Nathan Brazier, Jazmyn Burgess, Kiersten Burgwin, Samuel Clutter, Jayda Coombs, Wesley Cotter, Scott Crump, Abigale Delarme, William Demarco, Brooklyn Dottellis, Kylie Dowell, Olivia Ferguson, Joshua Gervais, Jamie Giguere, Devin Hill, Caylin Hull, Johnna Hull, Paige Humble, Justin Jones, Broden Kehrer, Cory Law, Caden Leonette, Skyler Miller, Hayden Moore, Phillip Morgan, Jeffery Muller, Charles Nutter, Matthew Poling, Kaden Reppert, Tanner Saltis, Lyda Sandy, Tori Shaw, Cindy Sickles, Jonathan Starkey, Chloe Stear, Sydnie Strader, Alexander Titchnell, Jenna Vincent, Nikita Watts, Gavin Webster, Eris Werstler, David Williams
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bridgeport High School Honor Roll
First Semester Average
 
Perfect Honor Roll
Seniors:
Noah Adkins, Erica Balon, Lacy Bryant, Heather Burd, Jeffrey Chalfant, Carlie Crayton, Caleb Daugherty, Chance Daugherty, Jaryn Dodrill, Mark Duez, Grant Duvall, Taylor Frame, Rheannon Freeman, Caroline Furby, Andrew Gibson, Mackenzie Griffith, Rahvin Hardman, Isabella Hawkinberry, Kady Hayes, Landyn Hewitt, Cooper Hineman, Benjamin Holbert, Samantha Holbert, Bronlie Jacobs, Kelsi Jones, Joplin Kehrer, Koby Kiefer, Mackenzie Kress, Brayden Lesher, Jenna Love, Jenna McClain, Alessandra McDaniel, Victoria McDaniels, Sydney McDonald, Massimo Menguito, Joshua Messe, Kimberly Morris, Emily Ogden, Olivia Oldaker, Spencer Ortiz, Sarah Palmer, Jacob Perine, Alisha Pinti, Katelyn Pinti, William Pitzer, Emma Posey, Kevin Prunty, Rachel Reppert, Jacob Runner, Trenton Shaw, Tristan Shaw, Parker Sheppard, James Simons, Brent Sinsel, Madison Smith, Falon Snodgrass, Jenna Soltesz, Antonio Spatafore, Noah Strader, Caleb Strakal, Amiya Tennant, John Thomas, Avery Tomes, Aaron Tran, Diana Weir, Rachel White, Mason Williams, Haley Wilson, Lauren Winkie, Joseph Wright
 
Juniors:
Olivia Arbogast, Mohamed Ben Fredj, Tanner Bifano, Isabella Bowen, Anna Casto, Vincenzo Cava, Chumber Gaurav, Victoria Clingenpeel, Jordan Cole, Laiken Cook, Erica Cottrill, Hailie Davis, Maria Defino, Brooke Driscoll, Grace Ebert, Caroline Fulks, Kirstin George, Marinda Griffith, Hayden Hamilton, Andrew Harbert, Hudson Harris, Jonathan Harris, Juliet Hart, Hayden Hess, Joseph Holbert, Taylor Holmes, Lilah Kimble, Madelyn Lalama, Mallory Leadman, Katie McDaniels, Davis Miller, Katelyn Minor, Lindsey Morais, Julia Muller, Megan Murray, Tristan Nolte, Eleanor Noone, Evan Ogden, Broc Oliverio, Preston Peasak, Vincent Pinti, Emilee Pugh, Aaron Randolph, Jordan Rea, Lauren Riffle, Aislin Soden, Austin Sponaugle, Hannah Spurlock, John Stauffer, Ashley Weber,  Jacob Wentz
 
Sophomores:
Paislee Adlington, Nicholas Allen, Matthew Aman, Veronica Archer, Alicia Betarie, Nathan Bonafield, Emma Campbell, Isaiah D’Amato, Shannon Dettori, Demi Dipiazza, Sophia Duarte, Kamden Dulaney, Michaela Facemire, Clayton Fiest, Ariana Foster, Mavrick Foster, Joshua Freeman, Sophia Gorby, Hannah Grenier, Julie Haynes, Emilee Henderson, Allison Hess, Dakota Hitt, Caleb Holbert, Alexander Imperial, Jackson Jacobs IV, Abigail Jeffers, Chloe Kester, Katherine Klenk, Miranda Kress, Maria Lacaria, Grace McInturff, Benjamin Mossburg, Nathan Mullins, Joshua Noonan, James Pancake, Hannah Povroznik, Maria Salentro, Madison Seti, Cheri Signorelli, Alden Smith, Elijah Smith, Nicholas Stalnaker, Lindsey Suter, Brian Tran, Vaughn Vincent, Brooke Wagner, Maggie Walker, Shelby Whiteman, Tyler Wilkinson, Carson Winkie, Joshua Wojciechowicz, Sarah Wright
 
 
 
Freshman:
Dayna Adkins, Jericho Adkins, Evan Anderson, Jack Bifano, Coulter Bracken, Luke Brovey, Landon Burns, Marion Cahill, Alexandria Chumley, Alyssa Cleghorn, Elizabeth Deniker, Makenzie Earp, Annaeileen Forinash, Mia George, Jordanna Giannone, Samantha Gibson, Annabel Goddard, Kailea Goff, Mackenzie Gould, Julia Griffith, Ammar Haq, Ashley Hart, Madison Harton, Sarah Haynes, Kayla Hefner, Jenna Hupps, Meagan Hutcheson, Bethany Johnson, Corinne Lalama, Andrew Liu, Makayla Miller, Gracie Monachello, Abby Morrison, Sierra Moses, Virginia Noone, Samantha Olivio, Shyam Patel, Nathan Paulsen, Maggie Peasak, Annamarie Pinti, Luke Pinti, Cassandra Pugh, Mackenzie Randolph, Marcel Rodriguez, Emma Romano, Gabriel Shull, Reed Smith, Darian Spencer, Audrie Sprouse, Kemo Summers, Mackenzie Suter, Dakota Swiger, Bradley Taylor, Kathallynn Tran, Eli Wagner, Emily Whitescarver, Omkar Yadav, Corinne Yurkovich
 
Superior Honor Roll
Seniors:
Madewa Adeniyi, James Allison, Adam Bentz, Samuel Cale V, Victoria Catania, Tanner Cava, Gabriela Cedeno Mora, Grace Coberly, Nathan Cole, Logan Crayton, Caitlyn Dennison, Alyssa Dent, Noah Drummond, James Dufford, Maverick Eddy, Katerina Fortney, Brice Haines, Victoria Harbert, Kendall Kirk, Noah Lafferty, Rachel Lamm, Jalyn Lamp, Maggie Lane, Nicole Larocca, Jason Lehosit II, Sophia Lopez, Christina McCue, John Merica, Michael Michaels, Kayla Milliman, Michael Minor, Victor Mitchell, Chapin Murphy, Christian Olivio, Tosha Reel, Megan Rinker, Imoni Saab, Irfan Salman, Kaitlin Smith, Sierra Smith, Myndi Tran, Madison Ward, Lauren Webb, Tyler Whiteman, Catherine Wilson, Trevor Wolfe, Christian Yeager
 
Juniors:
Jennifer Amos, Trenton Ballard, Austin Barker, Raeanne Beckner, Heather Bokey, Jacob Bowen, Blake Bowers, Cole Brovey, Callia Byard, Alex Byrnside, Anna Cava, Alexis Click, Kristen Crowder, Isabelle Cunanan, Zachary Deluca, Brandon Doan, Jeremiah Dolan, Ella Flowers, Alexis Galan, Ashley Goots, Cody Hefner, Payton Hefner, Owen Henline, Derek Hess, Madison Hess, Eunice Hong, Michaela Hutcheson, Mark Kerns, Bailey King, Harlee Klingensmith, Mackenzie Koon, Madison Labenne,  Mark Lavezza, Claire Lohmann, Nathaniel Madden, Hailee McGary,  Anna Mick, Alexis Miller, Mason Miller, Ryan Miller, Trevor Miller, Christian Nelson, Starr Pope, Wyatt Ray, Garrett Reider, Rex Reynolds, Emily Riggs, Conner Robe, Hafsa Sabbagh, Trenton Saltis, Anna Shaver, Margaret Shaver, Madison Shaw, Jared Shepherd, Faith Smith, Kaylee Smith, David Snodgrass II, Myiah Snyder, Cody Spring, Sarah Stallman, Katelyn Stanley, Kavaughn Summers, Micah Swann, Fallyn Swiger, Abigail Thompson, Madison Vincent, Gunnar Webb, Ethan Willis, Carol Wiltshire
 
Sophomores:
Abbie Alfred, Grace Anderson, Katelyn Ashcraft, Elijah Bailey, Jordan Barrick, Camden Berry Kylie Bianco, Addison Boggs,  Kolby Bragg, Kathryn Cook, Ashton Davis, Mckenna Eddy, Faith Facemire, Mariah Flint, Catherine Gray, Cameron Harrison, Brian Henderson, Dylan Iaquinta, Andrew Jimmie, Sarah Kinney, Elijah Kintz, Alyssa Mabrey, Evan Madden, John Mazza, Payton Merica, James Navaretta, Emmaleigh Perine, Khyler Randolph, Josie Reep, Cayden Robinson, Dominic Spatafore, Rachel Steele, Haley Stevens, Devin Vandergrift, Madison Ware, Michael Watkins II, Wezley Williams, Madison Wilson, Mia Yeager
 
Freshman:
Zachary Amick, Brynn Axton, Matthew Bigler, Tyler Blythe, Isaiah Browning, Isabella Cecil, Tia Channing, Ethan Clark, Landyn Curotz, Jonathan Dalton, Britney Dao, Cody Doan, Emma Dotson, Aaliyah Doughty, Alyssa Eakle, Olivia Evans, Mckayla Friel, Ryan Goff, Antonio Graziano, Landon Hall, Denzil Hawkinberry III, Sofia Henline, Andrew Hogue, Gaven Jackson, Nathan Jackson, Katelyn Johnson, Olivia Kesling, Brianna Kirsch, Shelby Lambert, Zachary Lambert, John Love, Farhan Mahmoud, Christopher McCarthy, Skyler Miller, Alicia Moats, Abigail Montgomery, Rachel Morgan, Isabella Nelson, Hannah Randolph, Hope Rieser, Molly Runner, Braelynne Sandreth, Sara Sprouse, Landon Swann, Brett Tustin, Emma Tyce, Ava Vavrick, Frank Why III
 
 
Regular Honor Roll
Seniors:
Andrew Barlow, Christian Belcher, Caleb Brinson, Haley Chamberlain, Qian Chen, Anthony Click, Bradley Cumberledge II, Robert Davis II, John Dolan II, Marena Elliott, Heidi Knight, Megan Leggett, Colin Macfarland, Coleton Marsh, Trey McAtee, Mackenzie McCullough, Antonio Messe, Ashton Miller, Hayden Nutter, Joshua Osborn, Shelby Proud, Liberty Thelen, Christopher Trent
 
Juniors:
Aleesia Aley, Abram Ash, Spencer Berry, John Carter, Dylan Cecil, Dalton Colton, Garrett Crumbliss, Carson DeMotto, Joseph Devono, Isabella Felton, Shay Freeman, Caleb Friel, Austin Gibson, Jared Giguere, Tyler Hardesty, Brooke Honaker, Autumn Honce, Hunter Hutson, Bailee Jeffers, Jordan Johnston, Faith Jones, Candice Knepper, Rory Marple, Christian Meagher, Roger Metheny, Brady Oldaker, Michaela Perri, Ethan Perry, Sydney Poling, Viktor Rodriguez, Caden Shmigalsky, Joaquin Silio Cuesta, Alexis Smith, Peyton Tichenor, Hannah Walker, Sean Wilfong, Glenn Wilson, Samantha Wilson, Kimberly Wriker
 
Sophomores:
Emily Aman, Abriann Ash, Chloe Barker, Shelby Boram, James Bowman, Wesley Boyce, Jesse Brinson, Niko Butera, James Coburn, Addison Courtney, Austin Davis, Courtney Dillow, Joseph Donoughe, Christopher Dumire, Anna Ford, Hunter Friel, Jenna Gallo, Aidan Gibson, Sierra Grogg, Alison Hanshaw, Taylor Holipski, Kobe Insani, Quincy Jones, Ryan Knapp, Makira Knotts, Sara Marano, Talan Martin, Kaitlyn Matheny, Lucinda McCullough, Savannah Norman, Jared Odom, Braeden Oldaker, Trevor Pandher, Ashlynn Pascoe, Weston Pepper-Jackson, Macey Phillips, Hannah Price, Bethany Queen, Quintin Reep, Ethan Rich, Camden Slaton, Christa Smith, Nicolas Spatafore, Ashley Spring, Noah Tomblin, Autumn Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Braden Zannino, Seth Zirkle
 
Freshman:
Katlyn Bennett, Kiersten Burgwin, Madison Chumley, Wesley Cotter, Scott Crump, William Demarco, Anna Duvall, Brookelyn Flint, Jamie Giguere, Maximus Harbert, Peyton Henderson, Joshua Hinkle, Caylin Hull, Bria Jacobs, Justin Jones, Broden Kehrer, Cory Law, Caden Leonette, Anthony Li, Maelee Mankins, Cheyenne Martin, Trinity Martin, Shane McClain, Hailey McDonald, Hayden Moore, Jeffery Muller, Tucker Newbrough, Tyler Ng, Tyler Norman, Addison Phillips, Kayleyauna Reed, Reena Richter, Tanner Saltis, Anna Schepis, Laney Seech, Angel Smith, Austin Springer, Chloe Stear, Meadow Stumpf, Denae Terry, Kylie Trent, Ava Vavrick, Gina Veltri



Connect Bridgeport
© 2018 Connect-Bridgeport.com