Ad

BMS Honor Roll for Second Nine Weeks Released

By Connect-Bridgeport Staff on February 13, 2018 via Connect-Bridgeport.com

6th Grade Second 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll
 
Logan S. Anglin, Victoria J. Baldwin, Jacob M. Barrick, Elaina M. Beckwith, Presley N. Carlyle, Alana Y. Chen, Mackenzie H. Courtney, Cale J. Culicerto, Caroline J. Deniker, Samuel A. Dodson, John D. Dumas, Shea Fagan, Ava G. Fazalare, Gianna M. Felosa, Tyler Grenier, Jordan E. Groves, Preston J. Heslep, Savannah P. Huynh, Hannah G. Jeffers, Elijah J. Jones, Ryan J. Jones, Kaylie A. Kwiatkowski, Grant H. Lively, Zachary B. Lunsford, Cassandra Marsh, Michael D. Mugnano, Connor S. Nicholson, Gregory D. Noone, Shivam C. Patel, Orian A. Post, Sarah K. Povroznik, Brooklyn P. Randolph, Tyler E. Randolph, Blake A. Robison, Zachary G. Rohrig, Katie J. Shaver, Garrett R. Smith, Gretchen L. Ude, Zane C. Wagner, Aliza G. Williams
 
6th Grade Second 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll
 
Madalyn G. Amick, Emily R. Anderson, Noelle M. Anderson, Zachary B. Ayoob, Sydney N. Bargo, Benjamin P. Bifano, Parker Blount, Arkadi J. Bowles, Boden R. Bumgardner, Coalton L. Butcher, Ryan M. Carr, Gabriella J. Christie, Garrett L. Cooper, Ashton E. Curry, Bradley T. Dale, Jaylin M. Dodd, Vaughan R. Evans, Bianca Ferrell, Tobias X. Fleece, Isabella P. Fogle, Rebecca L. Frazier, Dena M. Friend, Brianna J. Granish, Michael C. Hadjis, Anthony Hall, Tanner E. Hathaway, Robey C. Holler, Mitchell G. Honaker, Sean E. Huffman, Evelyn G. Jimmie, Isaac S. Kidd, Gracee R. Klingensmith, Annabelle H. Loma, Salmaan Mahmoud, Austin M. Marshall, Collin Mayers, Jaden R. Minnix, Steve A. Moats II, Reese Ortiz, Brody J. Pierce, Dylan M. Price, Kayleigh J. Ratliff, Kaylee F. Reed, Isabella M. Richards, Cabor C. Roush, Jackson Rubenstein, Kaleigh B. Saltis, Sophia M. Schroeder, Jake L. Shaffer, Wyatt D. Shears, Jackson J. Sherrell, Isabella E. Siers, Austin C. Singleton, Izaiah, J. Snyder, Ella R. Sorine, Riley P. Suter, Mathew C. Taylor, Noelle W. Tenney, Emilia T. Turner, Jeremy R. Tustin, Chase M. Watson, Gorvin O. Weng, Avery M. Williams, Benjamin A. Yurkovich, Cameron J. Zannino
 
6th Grade Second 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll
 
Zoe A. Adams, Molly J. Ashcraft, Landon O. Barker, Matthew L. Barlow, Mia R. Beto, Mark D. Biafore, Tannen W. Boggs, Taylor R. Bowen, Haley A. Brown, Colton A. Clingenpeel, Ty K. Cottrill, Cole A. Currence, Cayden M. Echard, Skylar M. Elliott, Jessica D. Frazier, Alexa P. Hambleton, Zaid M. Haq, Jakob T. Hart, Adam N. Hess, Robbi Jacobs, Matthew J. Lawson, Jacey D. Laxton, Serenity M. Lewis, Kylie R. Lynch, Mollie E. Oliverio, Adrea M. Peiffley, Kileigh J. Pugh, Joseph D. Ritchie III, Jeremiah E. Rogers, Gabriella G. Sander, Antonio A. Spagnuolo, Kyler B. Springer, Brayden M. Stutler, Chloe R. Trent, Ava C. Turpin, Aiden J. Webster, Brianna A. Werstler
 
7th Grade Second 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll
 
Isabella G. Aman, Kaitlyn R. Archer-Lewis, Connor M. Arnett, Andrew R. Bell, Mallory H. Bell, Conner L. Blake, Alexis P. Bombardiere, Abigail S. Brooks, Eric Chen, Jensen A. Clayton, Taylor M. Craig, Levi A. Crayton, Brennan P. Cropp, Abigail G. Davis, Quinn A. DeMotto, Karma G. Dulaney, Alexis N. Elliott, Molli B. Enfield, Ariana G. Fogle, Ryan R. Hall, Kallie A. Harris, Danielle F. Hart, Caitlynn R. Headrick , Sydney M. Hogue, Paul Hong, Brady N. Hosaflook, Amelia M. Hughes, Anna M. Hutchinson, Camryn E. Ielapi, Joshua D. Jackson, Gregory C. Jones, Joslynn Kirsch, Eowyn D. Knapp, Madison M. Looker, Joselyn M. Love, Alexa L. Martin, Tyler W. Martin, Rachel A. Mason, Mackenzi P. Matheny, Cameron J. Mavromatis, Andie E. McCall, Sarah M. Meagher, Rebekah M. Mitchell, Reagen N. Moore, Isabella I. Morrison, Amelia G. Nestor, Kaitlin Pappas, Abigail G. Parks, Jes M. Paugh, Dominick M. Peasak, Amelia K. Perine, Travis S. Pugh, Phillip J. Reed, Gabrielle A. Reep, Ethan J. Rose, Joseph A. Rowcroft, Sofia M. Rubi, Lauren A. Seti, Madeline R. Shaffer, Isabella G. Skaggs, Madison T. Stallman, Alexandria M. Stoneking, Lindsey A. Sylvania, Bailey G. Tomes, Natalie M. Wagner, Eelynna Z. Weng, Vincent E. Yetzer
 
7th Grade Second 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll
 
Macey Bailes, Drew Bailey, Braden P. Bastin, Camryn G. Bragg, Charles R. Brazier, Coleman G. Busdeker, Gabriella M. Cava, Sabbath R. Chappell, Xoey F. Clark, Abigail A. Clifton, Samuel R. Coburn, Tighe D. Coleman, Shawn M. Currence, Abigail D. Cvechko, Logan C. Dailey, Rhys T. Davis, Madyson R. Dennison, Faith E. Eagle, Seth A. Fishbaugh, Sydney M. Foster, Leah P. Gillespie, Olivia D. Goldizen, Brynna Greathouse, James W. Hall, Olivia M. Hall, Mackenzie N. Henderson, Camden A. Hess, David P. Hill, Jacob K. Holbert, Aidan J. Honaker, Tori A. Honaker, Justin T. Johnson, Muhammad B. Khosa, Colton D. Kirby, Nicholas B. Lamm, Nathan M. Lhotsky, Wyatt C. Minor, Mallory R. Morgan, Kiersten Moses, Xander C. Mouser, Ian Murray, Caroline G. Nichols, Payton E. Oakman, Trey A. Oldaker, Gavin T. Oliverio, Michael Oliverio, Julian J. Orlando, Ainsley P. Perdue, Chloe S. Pethtel, Jacob T. Petroski, Madison J. Price, Emily J. Pumphrey, Rachel B. Randolph, Joseph M. Reinhart, Ronald J. Ruiz-Rosas, Joshua E. Russell, Connor Sandreth, Lyza J. Sandy, Samuel C. Siers, Klisty R. Snider, Tyler B. Soden, Anthony M. Spatafore, Avery P. Sprouse, Morgan L. Sprouse, William Spurlock IV, Amber N. Stalensky, Hayden A. Stewart, Kamar B. Summers, Taylor S. Thomas, Gavin J. Tucker, Brock A. Vincent, Parker J. Vincent, Genna E. Wagner, Brody M. White, Alexis P. Wilkinson, Jenna M. Wood, Carter W. Wright
 
7th Grade Second 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll
 
Lucas R. Anderson, Teaghan P. Brennan, Elijah T. Daugherty, Kaleigh N. Dean, Ty C. Drake, John M. Fernandez, Mario J. Galindo, Madeline P. Garner, Bracci D. Gaskins, Sallyanna G. Hamrick, Connor R. Headrick, Adaira J. Helm, Dylan C. Hinzman, Connor J. Howell, Hayden D. Jacobs, Harley C. Johnson, Kaden M. Jones, Cameron P. Kiddy, Colleen M. Matheny, Haley N. McCoy, Jayce A. McFann, Gracie D. Nardella, Olivia G. Nicholson, Amahri P. Norris-Murphy, Holly S. Paxton, Nathan Perri, Jared S. Priester, Katareena D. Reed, Lillian M. Rosenberger, Dandre M. Shriver, Emily P. Singleton, Madison E. Stout, Denver L. Terry III, Connor Unrue, River J. Weese, Alex K. White, Alexandra L. White
 
8th Grade Second 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll
 
Hayden G. Abraham, Reese L. Allen, Samuel M. Backus, Adeley Barker, Tanner R. Bastin, Mira Blount, Conner J. Buffington, Lilly A. Bumgardner, Kylie M. Burke, Regan N. Carlson, Gino D. Cava, Sophia B. Cava, Cameron M. Cole, Maci B. Cook, Emily G. Courtney, Colton M. Davis, James A. Davis, Emma G. Davisson, Darrell B. DeMoss, Darreka Devericks, Alexander J. Dinaldo, Braden A. Donoughe, Amelia G. Duarte, Mitchell C. Duez, Isaac L. Dufford, Cambria L. Freeman, Clayton S. Hammond, Ryan D. Hamrick, Jaden G. Haywood, Macy E. Holbert, Maggie J. Holstein, Ashton D. Hughes, Daniel Igualada, Marra R. Johnson, Van A. Johnson, Lauran D> Johnston, Emma V. Jones, Tate W. Jordan, Bruce R. Keener II, Alexis M. Keough, Isaiah L. Kintz, Kaitlyn M. Lee, Laken O. Leonette, Michelle Li, Austin J. Mann, James R. Martin III, Madeline Mayers, Liam C. Mayle, Taylor E. McDonald, Benjamin D. McDougal, Emma G. McNally, Treyton M. Miller, Rylee P. Mullins, Ezra L. Myers, Ashton M. Nardella, Jade Nguyen, Brody M. Nolte, Olivia R. Noonan, Laura M. Pallay, Aidan J. Paulsen, Sophia H. Pinti, Danielle E. Poling, Janie M. Prunty, Savannah B. Pudder, Elizabeth A. Rine, McKenna N. Roberts, Omar B. Sabbagh, Violet M. Sickles, Makenna P. Smith, Olivia A. Spatafore, Derek J. Starkey, Lillian R. Strait, Josephine J. Todd, Casey Tomasik, Holly A. Tran, Katelyn M. Via, Gyllian K. Wagner, Makenzie Walsh, Kailey M. Wilfong
 
8th Grade Second 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll
 
Brock C. Amos, Thomas D. Ayoob, Hannah G. Bartlett, Emma L. Bates, Caleb B. Berry, Mason Betler, Talia M. Beto, Lawrence T. Brooks, Jacob T. Bush, Emily B. Byrnside, Blaze A. Casto, Ian Cedeno-Mora, Jaden K. Click, Christopher G. Clifton, Natalie M. Clingenpeel, Ashleigh G. Denson, Nicholas L. Desmond, Annie E. Dolan, Christopher G. Giles, Joseph A. Goddard, Colby E. Goode, Hannah C. Gorby, Zackary R. Hamrick, Emily M. Hess, Kadin C. Holt, Alexis L. Hoy, Bryar C. Huff, Becca R. Hupps, Lillian V. Iaquinta, Derek M. Imperial, Garrett J. Lee, Mandy Lin, Lillian K. Madden, Luke M. Malenich, Lawson D. Mangum  IV, Alyssa L. Mazhar, Connor J. Messe, Lillian J. Mike, Ralph A. Miller III, Emily R. Miller, Lance M. Mitchell, Aaron Murphy, Alice P. Nguyen, Zackary T. Nicholson, Brady A. Price, Nathan Rago, Joshua M. Reinhart, Landyn C. Reppert, Gavin J. Richards, Gabriel Ross, Bladen A. Roush, Cameron J. Rubenstein, Jennie L. Russell, Jackson Saunders, Sara L. Skinner, Makenna P. Southern, Isabella M. Spatafore, Kaylee J. Spinks, Mason R. Stark, Madellyn J. Stire, Alexander J. Tabor, Ian L. Teel, William G. Tichenor, Garrett R. Tucker, Emilia J. Underwood, Kyle Y. Walker, Lillian G. Wash, Sydnee G. Webster, Braden M. Wickenhofer, Jeremiah P. Woods, Dominic J. Zummo
 
8th Grade Second 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll
 
Alexis Anderson, Olivia R. Campbell, Jeremiah R. Craig, Anthony J. Dixon, Kaylin J. Drake, Christopher J. Harbert, Abigail B. Henning, William E. Holt, Evan L. Isner, Kameron R. Jones, Elijah A. Lehosit, Drake W. Malcomb, Grady W. Marple, Michael H. McCarthy, Morgan C. Powers, Antonio J. Renzelli, Michael D. Rossana II, Anthony M. Schepis, Cameron S. Smith, James F. Sondericker, Ethan Tyce, Isiah L. West, Breanna N. Wilson, Jack G. Wood
 
 



Connect Bridgeport
© 2018 Connect-Bridgeport.com